109
edits
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Manuel Schneider ||~Jun. 25th||~Aug. 11th||2nd - 7th ||Nof Hotel<br/>1st - 8th||will stay for the whole conference<br/>I will check and change my hotel to Dan's Garden, so we can stay together | |Manuel Schneider ||~Jun. 25th||~Aug. 11th||2nd - 7th ||Nof Hotel<br/>1st - 8th||will stay for the whole conference<br/>I will check and change my hotel to Dan's Garden, so we can stay together | ||
|- | |||
|Tommi Mäkitalo || || || || || won't be there this time - sorry | |||
|} | |} | ||