848
edits
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Task !! Priority !! Person !! Until | ! Task !! Priority !! Person !! Until | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | wiki2html image handling || 1 || Josch || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | dumping german Wikipedia (complete) || 1 || Josch || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | dumping english Wikipedia (selected articles) || 3 || Emmanuel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| checking services for DVD duplication | | ZIMwriter stability fixes || 1 || Tommi || 31.03.09 | ||
|- | |||
| Poster and Flyer - Concept || 3 || Manuel || 31.05.09 | |||
|- | |||
| Poster and Flyer - Printing || 3 || Manuel || 20.06.09 | |||
|- | |||
| T-Shirts || 3 || Manuel || ~2010 | |||
|- | |||
| checking services for DVD duplication || 2 || Manuel || 31.05.09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |