848
edits
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| - || layout, eg. the LayoutPage, CSS, JavaScript and images not related to the articles | | - || layout, eg. the LayoutPage, CSS, JavaScript and images not related to the articles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A || articles | | A || articles - see [[Article Format]] | ||
|- | |||
| A || article meta data - see [[Article Format]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| I || images, files - see [[Image Handling]] | | I || images, files - see [[Image Handling]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 160: | ||
| J || images, text - see [[Image Handling]] | | J || images, text - see [[Image Handling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M || | | M || ZIM metadata - see [[Metadata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| U || categories, text - see [[Category Handling]] | | U || categories, text - see [[Category Handling]] |