Difference between revisions of "Developer Meetings/2010-2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Christian Pühringer || Friday night (tbd)||Monday morning (tbd)||probably by car||Please book a double room, as my girlfriend will come too. | |Christian Pühringer || Friday night (tbd)||Monday morning (tbd)||probably by car||Please book a double room, as my girlfriend will come too. | ||
|- | |||
|Renaud Gaudin ||Friday night (tbd)||Sunday afternoon/evening (tbd)||Strasbourg main railstation (tbd)|| May have to leave early on Sun/pm to catch a flight. | |||
|} | |} | ||