109
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| extraLen || integer || 12 || 2 || length of extra bytes (title and parameter) | | extraLen || integer || 12 || 2 || length of extra bytes (title and parameter) | ||
|- | |||
| title + parameter separated by 0-byte || QUnicode (title) + custom (parameter, not used in articles) || 14 || specified by extraLen || actual title of article; when parameter is empty, the 0-byte is omitted | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |