519
edits
(→2009) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|2009-01-01|| openzim.org Domain 2009 {{IRI}} -12,00 {{IRI}} -18,00 {{IRI}} 3'082,00 | |2009-01-01|| openzim.org Domain 2009 {{IRI}} -12,00 {{IRI}} -18,00 {{IRI}} 3'082,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-02-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/1 Accommodation {{IRI}} | |2009-02-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/1 Accommodation {{IRI}} -346,00 {{IRI}} -588,20 {{IRI}} 2'493,80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-02-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/1 Catering {{IRI}} | |2009-02-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/1 Catering {{IRI}} -45,58 {{IRI}} -77,49 {{IRI}} 2'416,31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-02-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/1 Dinner {{IRI}} | |2009-02-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/1 Dinner {{IRI}} -165,40 {{IRI}} -281,17 {{IRI}} 2'135,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-06-06|| Sponsorship Wikipedia DVD 2009 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} +1'000,00 {{IRI}} 3'135,14 | |2009-06-06|| Sponsorship Wikipedia DVD 2009 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} +1'000,00 {{IRI}} 3'135,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-06- | |2009-06-30|| Copying Wikipedia DVD 2009 {{IRI}} -803,25 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-06- | |2009-06-27|| Accommodation [[LinuxTag 2009]] {{IRI}} -740,00 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-06-27|| Donations [[LinuxTag 2009]] {{IRI}} 5,00 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | |2009-06-27|| Donations [[LinuxTag 2009]] {{IRI}} 5,00 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-11-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/2 Accommodation {{IRI}} | |2009-11-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/2 Accommodation {{IRI}} -406,00 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-11-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/2 Catering {{IRI}} | |2009-11-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/2 Catering {{IRI}} -35,91 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-11-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/2 Dinner {{IRI}} | |2009-11-20|| Developer Meeting 2009/2 Dinner {{IRI}} -180,00 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |||
|2009-11-20||Wikimedia Foundation Dinner Sponsorship {{IRI}} +180,00 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | |||
|- | |||
|2009-11-22|| Developer Meeting 2009/2 Dinner {{IRI}} -167,80 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} xxxxxxxx | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|'''Sum:''' {{IRI}} 3'316,94 {{IRI}} {{IRI}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Archives]] |