Difference between revisions of "Developer Meetings/2009-2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Budget) |
|||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
{|{{Prettytable}} | {|{{Prettytable}} | ||
! What !! x !! Cost !! Assigned to | ! What !! x !! Cost !! Assigned to !! Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|travel costs || | |travel costs || 6 || ? || participants || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Transit station / airport || | |Transit station / airport || 6 || ? || Manuel Schneider || ? | ||
|- | |||
|Dinner Friday || 8 || ~20 EUR || openZIM || ~160 EUR | |||
|- | |||
|Accommodation 12 nights || 8 || ~45 EUR || openZIM || ~360 EUR | |||
|- | |||
|Accommodation Tomasz || 4 || 33 EUR || Wikimedia Foundation || 132 EUR | |||
|- | |||
|Lunch buffet Saturday || 1 || ~25 EUR || openZIM || ~25 EUR | |||
|- | |||
|Dinner Saturday || 8 || ~20 EUR || Wikimedia Foundation || ~160 EUR | |||
|- | |||
|Lunch Buffet Sunday || 1 || ~25 EUR || openZIM || ~25 EUR | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| Budget openZIM: || 570 EUR | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| Budget Wikimedia Foundation: || 292 EUR | |||
|} | |} |