109
edits
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Renaud Gaudin ||Friday night (tbd)||Sunday afternoon/evening (tbd)||Strasbourg main railstation (tbd)|| May have to leave early on Sun/pm to catch a flight. | |Renaud Gaudin ||Friday night (tbd)||Sunday afternoon/evening (tbd)||Strasbourg main railstation (tbd)|| May have to leave early on Sun/pm to catch a flight. | ||
|- | |||
|Tommi Mäkitalo || Saturday morning || Sunday afternoon || Strasbourg railstation or by car || vegetarian | |||
|} | |} | ||