7
edits
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Manuel Schneider ||Friday night (tbd)||Sunday evening (tbd)||not sure yet, car or train||I am coming alone | |Manuel Schneider ||Friday night (tbd)||Sunday evening (tbd)||not sure yet, car or train||I am coming alone | ||
|- | |||
|Christian Pühringer || Friday night (tbd)||Monday morning (tbd)||probably by car||Please book a double room, as my girlfriend will come too. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits