7
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Rgaudin|reg]] || Aug. 1st || Aug. 6th || 2nd - 6th || Dan's Garden<br/>1st - 6th || | |[[User:Rgaudin|reg]] || Aug. 1st || Aug. 6th || 2nd - 6th || Dan's Garden<br/>1st - 6th || | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Cip|Christian Pühringer]] || Jul. 31st || Aug. 12th || 2nd - 7th || Dan's Garden<br/>1st - 7th || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Manuel Schneider ||~Jun. 25th||~Aug. 11th||2nd - 7th ||Nof Hotel<br/>1st - 8th||will stay for the whole conference<br/>I will check and change my hotel to Dan's Garden, so we can stay together | |Manuel Schneider ||~Jun. 25th||~Aug. 11th||2nd - 7th ||Nof Hotel<br/>1st - 8th||will stay for the whole conference<br/>I will check and change my hotel to Dan's Garden, so we can stay together |
edits