Difference between revisions of "LinuxTag 2009"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| ?||X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| train from Basel || Annette Wilde || needed, shared room | | ?||X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| train from Basel || Annette Wilde || needed, shared room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ?||X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| aircraft from Frankfurt | | ?||X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| X|| aircraft from Frankfurt || Tommi Mäkitalo || needed, not shared | ||
|- | |||
| ? ||?|| X|| X|| X|| X|| ? || ? || Emmanuel Engelhart || needed, shared room | |||
|} | |} | ||