109
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
== Mime types == | == Mime types == | ||
Currently these mime types are assigned: | |||
{|{{Prettytable}} | |||
! number !! mime-type | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || text/html | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || text/plain | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || image/jpeg | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || image/png | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || image/tiff | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || text/css | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || image/gif | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || index page | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || application/x-javascript | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || image/x-icon | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || text/xml | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Namespaces == | == Namespaces == |