848
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dumping english Wikipedia (selected articles) || 3 || Emmanuel || | | dumping english Wikipedia (selected articles) || 3 || Emmanuel || | ||
|- | |||
| renaming ZIM project files || 1 || Tommi || 28.02.09 | |||
|- | |||
| setting up and filling SVN || 1 || Tommi || 28.02.09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ZIMwriter implement new header || 1 || Tommi || 31.03.09 | | ZIMwriter implement new header || 1 || Tommi || 31.03.09 |