848
edits
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| checking services for DVD duplication || 2 || Manuel || 2009-05-31 || | | checking services for DVD duplication || 2 || Manuel || 2009-05-31 || | ||
|- | |||
| acquire sponsoring for DVD / LinuxTag || 2 || Manuel || 2009-05-31 || | |||
|} | |} |