848
edits
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| V || categories, article list - see [[Category Handling]] | | V || categories, article list - see [[Category Handling]] | ||
|- | |||
| W || categories per article, category list - see [[Category Handling]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| X || fulltext index - see [[ZIM Index Format]] | | X || fulltext index - see [[ZIM Index Format]] |