109
edits
(→Header) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| indexPtrPos || integer || 28 || 8 || position of the directory pointerlist | | indexPtrPos || integer || 28 || 8 || position of the directory pointerlist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | clusterCount || integer || 36 || 4 || number of data clusters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| layoutPage || integer || | | clusterPtrPos || integer || 40 || 8 || position of the cluster pointer list | ||
|- | |||
| mainPage || integer || 48 || 4 || article index of main page or 0xffffffff if no main page | |||
|- | |||
| layoutPage || integer || 52 || 4 || article index of layout page or 0xffffffffff if no layout page | |||
|} | |} | ||