848
edits
(→Urls) |
|||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
! Namespace !! Description | ! Namespace !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || template data | | - || template data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A || articles | | A || articles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I || images, files - see [[Image Handling]] | | I || images, files - see [[Image Handling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| J || images, text - see [[Image Handling]] | | J || images, text - see [[Image Handling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M || metadata - see [[Metadata]] | | M || metadata - see [[Metadata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| U || categories, text - see [[Category Handling]] | | U || categories, text - see [[Category Handling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| V || categories, article list - see [[Category Handling]] | | V || categories, article list - see [[Category Handling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X || fulltext index - see [[ZIM Index Format]] | |||
| X || fulltext index - see [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||