109
edits
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| J || images, text - see [[Image Handling]] | | J || images, text - see [[Image Handling]] | ||
|- | |||
| M || metadata - see [[Metadata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| U || categories, text - see [[Category Handling]] | | U || categories, text - see [[Category Handling]] |