Difference between revisions of "LinuxTag 2010"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || Mirko Voigt(?) | | || || || || || || || Mirko Voigt(?) | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || Emmanuel Engelhart | |||
|} | |} | ||